UCZESTNICZKI KAPITUŁY GENERALNEJ 2016

ZARZĄD GENERALNY

Przełożona Generalna  M. Samuela Werbińska                           
Siostra Wikaria Generalna M. Edith Bremer 
Siostra Radna Generalna M. Paula Zaborowska 
Siostra Radna Generalna M. Birgit Häusler 
Siostra Radna Generalna M. Weronika Tomczyk           

Siostra Sekretarka Generalna M. Anna Barełkowska                  
Siostra Ekonomka Generalna M. Chrystiana Stachel                 

------------------------------------------------------

Prowincja Katowicka

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Hieronima Zymela                     
Siostra Ekonomka Prowincjalna M. Józefa Termin         
Siostra Przełożona M. Franciszka Polaczek                       
Siostra M. Krzysztofa Baran                                                   

Prowincja Nyska

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Marta Remiorz                                           
S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Estera Gąsienica-Mracielnik              
Siostra Mistrzyni M. Hiacynta Kępa                                    

Prowincja Poznańska

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Kamila Paszkowiak                     
S. Wikaria Prowincjalna M. Józefa Krupa                                        
Siostra Mistrzyni M. Emilia Krzyżańska                                            
Siostra Przełożona M. Róża Pacocha                                   

Prowincja Toruńska

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Katarzyna Pawlak                       
S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Anna Kołodziejczyk                              
S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Krzysztofa Kosińska                              
Siostra Przełożona M. Daria Kurzeja                                   

Prowincja Warszawska

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Samuela Kamińska                     
S. Wikaria Prowincjalna M. Benedykta Konobrodzka
S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Katarzyna Mróz                       

Prowincja Wrocławska

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Paula Marcinowska                                   
S. Wikaria Prowincjalna M. Damaris Rogowska
S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Joanna Miśko 
S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Aleksandra Kardynał 
S. Ekonomka Prowincjalna M. Anna Hałabis                                  

Prowincja Niemiecka

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Dominika Kinder 
S. Wikaria Prowincjalna M. Rafaela Fischbach
S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Antonia Scholz 
S. Ekonomka Prowincjalna M. Martina Drzymota          

Prowincja Norweska

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Katarina Hodyr                                           
S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Asumpta Balcerzak                                

Prowincja Włoska

Siostra Prowincjalna M. Lucia Bigus                                      
Siostra Przełożona M. Irmina Małys                                     

----------------------------------------------------

Region w Brazylii

Siostra Przełożona Regionalna M. Patrycja Sobinek  
Siostra Mistrzyni M. Lourdes Cândida Evangelista          

Region w Rosji

Siostra Przełożona Regionalna M. Karolina Krajewska                

Region w Szwecji

Siostra Przełożona Regionalna M. Danuta Białk                             

-----------------------------------------------------

Siostry Obserwatorki

Siostra Przełożona M. Kanizja Zaborowska - Sárospatak 
Siostra Przełożona M. Jolenta Fałat - Kowno 
Siostra Przełożona Miriam Wirt – Kopenhaga 
Siostra Przełożona M. Adriana Okoń – Czornomorsk 
Siostra Przełożona M. Bernarda Bałtrukowicz – Tbilisi 
Siostra Przełożona M. Kryspina Jaska – Uralsk 
Siostra Przełożona M. Elżbieta Grzymska – Guarambaré
Siostra Mistrzyni M. Ines Homa – Arusha 
Siostra Przełożona M. Anna Kuniszyk – Santa Cruz 
Siostra M. Franciszka Kroupovǎ - Katowice                              

----------------------------------------------------------------

Siostry Tłumaczki

S. Radna Prowincjalna M. Bernadetta Broda - Berlin 
Siostra M. Doris Magner – Berlin 
Siostra M. Elisabeth Jokiel - Reinbek